THUR. FEB 5

BLUEGILL— Kyle & Karl, 6p
Blues Tavern— Donnie Skidmore, 8:30p
Cockeyed Charlie’s— Karaoke w/Haley
Felix’s— Jerri
Flora Bama— J. Hawkins, 3p// Bo Roberts, Mark Sherrill, Chris Newbury, Mickey Springston, 5:30p//// Crystal Shawanda & DeWayne Strobel, 9p
Garage— Perry Wall
Legacy— Ryan Balthrop, 7p
Lulu’s— Adam Holt, 4p
McSharry’s— Rock Bottom, 7:30p
Moe’s BBQ (Mobile)— Yellowhammer Productions
Old 27 Grill— Songwriters Night, 6:30p
Picklefish— Danny Spiro and the Wingmen, 9p
R-Life Live— Grant Dunaway
Veets— Kenny Berry, Veet & Jeff Fidler, 8p


FRI. FEB 6

Beau Rivage— ESPN Friday Night Fights, 5:30p
Bill’s by the Beach— Sam Glass, 7p
Blind Mule— Glno and the Goons with Hibachi Stranglers, 10p
BLUEGILL— Dale Drinkard, 11a// Tim Kinsey, 6p
Blues Tavern— Jim Suhler, 9p
Cockeyed Charlie’s— Shawna P Trio
DeCuba— Dauphin Street Allstars
Felix’s— Blind Dog Mike
Flora Bama— J. Hawkins & James Daniel, 2p// Jack Robertson Show, 5:30p/// Jay Williams, 6p//// LeaAnne Creswell, John Joiner, Darrel Roberts, 6p//// Hung jury, 9:30p//// Smokin’ Elvis’, 10p
Hard Rock (Center Bar)— Supercharger
Hard Rock (Live)— Earl Thomas Conley, 8p
Legacy— David Chastang, 6p// Rumor Mill, 9p
Lulu’s— Sugarcane Jane, 4p
Main Street Cigar Lounge— Swamp Dog Honey, 8p
McSharry’s— DJ Lewis, 10p
Moe’s BBQ (Mobile)— Honey Island Swamp Band, 10p
Moe’s BBQ (Daphne)— Lee Yankie and the Hellz Yeah, 8p
O’Daly’s— Moon Taxi
Old 27 Grill— Christina Christian, 6:30p
R-Life Live— Lee Yankie
Tropics— Unseen Evidence
Soul Kitchen— Elements: Hip-Hop Showcase, 9p
Veets— The Family Jewels, after parade
Windmill Market— Grayson Capp, 6p


SAT. FEB 7

Bill’s by the Beach— Mel Knapp, 7p
Blind Mule— Comedy Whatever, 10p
BLUEGILL— Harrison McInnis, 6p
Blues Tavern— Ric McNaughton Band, 9p
Callaghan’s— Melissa Joiner
Cockeyed Charlie’s— DJ Chill
Felix’s— Soulshine
Flora Bama— LeaAnne Creswell & Join Joiner, 2p// Jack Robertson Show, 5:30p//// Rebecca Barry Band, 9:30p//// Jezebel’s Chill’n, 6p//// Hart Break Hill, 10p
Garage— Foxy Iguanas
Hard Rock (Center Bar)— Supercharger
IP Casino— Vicki Lawrence and Mama, 8p
Legacy— Johnny Hayes and John Cochran
Lulu’s— Cadillac Attack, 4:10p
McSharry’s— DJ Lewis, 10p
Moe’s BBQ (Mobile)— Ryan Balthrop Band, 5p
R-Life Live— Grant Dunaway
Tropics— Budz
Soul Kitchen— GlowRage, 9p
Veets— The Family Jewels, after parade


SUN. FEB 8

BLUEGILL— Dale Drinkard, 11a// Fat Lincoln, 6p
Callaghan’s— Eric Erdman and The Hussy Kicks
Felix’s— Bobby Butchka
Flora Bama— Johnny Barbato & Luther Wamble, 12p// Perdido Brothers, 4p//// Wes Loper & Thomas Jenkins, 8p
IP Casino— Free Asian Show, 9p
Lulu’s— Greg Brown, 1p// Greg Brown, 5p
Moe’s BBQ (Mobile)— Tim Kinsey, 5p// JD Wilkes and the Dirt Daubers, 9p
Old 27 Grill— Lisa Zanghi, 11:30a
Picklefish— Bayou Rhythm, 12p
Pinzones— Ross Newell, 5p
R-Life Live— Lee Yankie
Veets— The Family Jewels, after parade


MON. FEB 9

Cockeyed Charlie’s— Dave Chatel
Felix’s— Alan Hartzell
Flora Bama— Cathy Pace, 4p// Elaine Petty, 8p
Lulu’s— Brent Burns, 4p
Moe’s BBQ (Mobile)— Denver Hawsey, 5p
R-Life Live— Ryan Balthrop


TUE. FEB 10

BLUEGILL— Jeff Johnson, 6p
Butch Cassidy’s— Andy MacDonald
Cockeyed Charlie’s— Matt Neese
Felix’s— Sergio Rangel
Flora Bama— Cowboy Johnson, 3p// Perdido Brothers, 7p
Lulu’s— Neil Dover, 4p
Moe’s BBQ (Mobile)— Allie Logan, 5p
R-Life Live— David Chastang
Shipp’s Harbor Grill— Brent Burns, 4:30p
Veets— Peek, after parade


WED. FEB 11

BLUEGILL— Ross + 1, 6p
Blues Tavern— Art & Lou, 8p
Callaghan’s— Deluxe Trio
Cockeyed Charlie’s— Dave Chatel
Felix’s— Bobby & Jana
Flora Bama— Rebecca Barry, 11a// Neil Dover, 3p/// Smokin’ Elvis’, 7p
Legacy— Lee Yankie, 7p
Lulu’s— Birds of Paradise Mardi Gras ft. The Tip Tops, 6p
R-Life Live— Brett LaGrave
Shipp’s Harbor Grill— Brent Burns, 4:30p
Veets— Grits N’ Pieces, 8p