THUR. NOV 17

Bluegill— Matt Neese Duo
Brickyard— Ben Jernigan & Friends
Callaghan’s— Bobby Butchka
Cockeyed Charlie’s— JJ
Cowboys & Angels— Center Stage Entertainment
Fairhope Brewing— Bluegrass Jam
Felix’s— Grits N Pieces
Flora Bama— Tim Kinsey, 2p// Mark Sherrill, John Joiner, Chris Newbury, 6p/// Zachery Diedrich, 8p//// Davis Nix, 10:15p
Listening Room— Warren Wolf
Lulu’s— Adam Holt, 5p
Manci’s— Ross Newell, 7p
McSharry’s— The Light Traveler’s, 7:30p
Saenger— James Gregory
Veets— Elaine Petty, 8p
Wind Creek Casino— Michael Stacey Band


FRI. NOV 18

All Sports Bar & Billiards— DJ Markie Mark, 10p
Beau Rivage— Carrot Top, 8p
Bluegill— David Chastang, 12p// Harrison McInnis Trio, 6p
Brickyard— Permagroove
Callaghan’s— Future Elevators
Cockeyed Charlie’s— Journey 2 Mars, 10p
Cowboys & Angels— DJ Slang, 9p
Felix’s— Blind Dog Mike
Flora Bama— Jack Robertson Show, 5:30p// Foxy Iguanas Trio, 6p/// Hung Jury, 10p//// Logan Spicer and Tony Ray Thompson, 10:15p
Golden Nugget— The Oak
Hard Rock (Center Bar) — Chris Leblanc, 9p
IP Casino— Travis Tritt, 8p
Listening Room— Anne Dechant
Lulu’s— Grits-N-Pieces, 5p
Main Street Cigar Lounge— Ryan Balthrop, 8p
Manci’s— Julie Anne Sellers, 7p
McSharry’s— DJ Chi, 10p
Moe’s BBQ (Daphne) — 5:50 Express, 8p
Moe’s BBQ (Foley) — Ed Adams
Moe’s BBQ (Mobile) — Nikki Talley, 6:30p
O’Daly’s— Gene Murrell, Tony Edwards and David White, 10p
Soul Kitchen— A$AP Ferg, Playboi Carti, Rob $tone, 9:30p
Veets— The Family Jewels, 9p
Wind Creek Casino— Smoke N’ Guns


SAT. NOV 19

Bluegill— Christina Christian, 12p// Cary Laine Duo, 6p
Brickyard— Highly Kind
Cockeyed Charlie’s— Jordan Bramblett
Cowboys & Angels— DJ Slang, 9p
Felix’s— Tim Kinsey Duo
Fin’s— LeaAnne Creswell, John Joiner, Darrel Roberts, 2p// Jack Robertson Show, 5:30p/// Jezebel’s Chill’n, 6p//// Mario Mena, 10p
Hard Rock (Center Bar) — Chris Leblanc, 9p
Hard Rock (Live) — Rodney Atkins, 8p
IP Casino— The Doobie Brothers, 8p
Listening Room— Lisa Mills w/Chip Herrington
Lulu’s— Light Travelers, 5p
Manci’s— Modern Eldorados, 7:30p
McSharry’s— DJ Carter, 10p
Saenger— 1812 Overture
Tacky Jacks (Orange Beach) — Moonrunners// Shane Smith & The Saints
Top of the Bay— Rhythm Intervention
Veets— The Family Jewels, 9p
Wind Creek Casino— Smoke N’ Guns


SUN. NOV 20

Alchemy— LoDa Friendsgiving, 3p
Bluegill— Matt Bush, 12p// Ryan Balthrop and Friends, 6p
Callaghan’s— Andrew Duhon
Cowboys & Angels— Jim Wainwright, 10a
Felix’s— Brandon Bailey
Flora Bama— Johnny Barbato, 2p// Perdido Brothers, 6p/// Mel Knapp, 8p//// Lee Yankie Duo, 10:15p
Frog Pond— Grayson Capps, Will Kimbrough, Bridgette DeMeyer, Phil Madeira, Bill Kirchen, Corky Hughes, 3p
Listening Room— Coleman-Mason Band
Lulu’s— Greg Brown, 5p
Manci’s— Lee Yankie, 11a
McSharry’s— TRad. Irish Music, 6:30p
The Merry Widow— Benjamin Francis Leftwich, 8p
Saenger— 1812 Overture
Wind Creek Casino
— Smoke N’ Guns


MON. NOV 21

Felix’s— Chris Hogenroder
Flora Bama— Dave McCormick, 2p// Cathy Pace, 6p/// Login Spicer, 8p
Listening Room— Nori Hendrix, Brent Loper and Michael Koppy
Lulu’s— Brent Burns, 5p


TUE. NOV 22

Bluegill— Roger Fleshamn
Butch Cassidy’s— Camm Lewis
Cockeyed Charlie’s— Jordan Bramblett
Felix’s— Bryant Gilley
Flora Bama— T. Bone Montgomery, 2p// Perdido Brothers, 6p/// Elaine Petty, 8p//// Logan Spicer, 10:15p
Lulu’s— CoConut Radio, 5p
Moe’s BBQ (Mobile) — Adam Holt, 6p


WED. NOV 23

Bluegill— Ross Newell
Brickyard— Nick and the Overalls
Callaghan’s— Phil and Foster
Cockeyed Charlie’s— Center Stage Entertainment, 9p
Felix’s— Matt Bush Duo
Flora Bama— T. Bone Montgomery, 2p// Perdido Brothers, 6p/// Elaine Petty, 8p//// Logan Spicer, 10:15p
IP Casino— Asain Show, 9:30p
Lulu’s— Justin Yawn, 5p
Manci’s— Paw Paw’s Medicine Cabinet, 7:30p
McSharry’s— Rock Bottom, 7:30p