[THUR. APRIL 7]
BLUEGILL— DOTC acoustic duo
Blues Tavern— Mark Welborn Band, 8:30p
Boudreaux’s Cajun Grill— David Chastang, 6p
Callaghan’s— Phil Proctor
Cockeyed Charlie’s— JJ, 10p
Felix’s— Grits N Pieces
Hangout— Category, 6p
Legacy— Justin Wall, 7p
Listening Room— Lara Ruggles, 7p
Lulu’s— Jon Cowart, 5p
Tacky Jacks (Orange Beach) — Les Linton Solo, 5p


[FRI. APRIL 8]
Alchemy— SouthSounds, 9p
All Sports Bar & Billiards— DJ Markie Mark, 10p
Beau Rivage— Ron White
Blind Mule— SouthSounds
BLUEGILL— Dale Drinkard, 12p// Multi N Funk, 6p
Blues Tavern— HalfWay, 9p
Boudreaux’s Cajun Grill— Adam Holt Band, 6p
Brickyard— Chaquies Maliq, 9p
Cockeyed Charlie’s—Josh Ewing Trio
Felix’s— Jimmy Lumpkin Duo
Hangout— Tyler Mac, 6p
Hard Rock (Center Bar)— Hairicane
IP Casino— Bret Michaels, 8p
Legacy— Dale Drinkard and Brandon White, 7p
Listening Room— Grace Pettis with Abe Partridge, 8p
Lulu’s— Light Travelers, 5p
Main Street Cigar Lounge— Brad Lawley & Tyler Champion, 8p
Manci’s— JERI
Midnight Rodeo— Drake White & the Big Fire, 9p
The Merry Widow— Southsounds: Boyfriend, Yip Deceiver, Baby Baby, 9p
Moe’s BBQ (Mobile)— Kelsey Mae, 6:30p
Moe’s BBQ (Daphne)— The Budz, 8p
O’Daly’s— SouthSounds: Col. Bruce Hampton & The Madrid Express, 8p
Tacky Jacks (Orange Beach) — Jimmie Lee Hannaford Dup, 5p
Tropics— Albert and the Smoking Section
Soul Kitchen— Corey Smith, Morgan Myles, 8p


[SAT. APRIL 9]
Alchemy— SouthSounds, 9p
Blind Mule— SouthSounds
BLUEGILL— Sergio Rangel, 12p// Matt & Sherry Neese, 6p
Blues Tavern— Ric McNaughton Band, 9p
Boudreaux’s Cajun Grill— Delta Smoke, 6p
Brickyard— D. Saunders, 10p// Jamell Richardson, 11p
Callaghan’s— Lee Yankie
Civic Center— Legends of Southern Hip Hop, 8p
Cockeyed Charlie’s— Jordan Bramblett
Felix’s— Blind Dog Mike
Hangout— PhilO, 6p
Hard Rock (Center Bar)— 5 Finger Discount
Hard Rock (Live)— Halestorm, 6:30p
Legacy— Tim Kinsey, 7p
Listening Room— Alan Rhody, 8p
Lulu’s— Three Bean Soup, 5p
Manci’s— Modern Eldorados, 8p
The Merry Widow— SouthSounds: Banditos, The Sh-Booms, Bunch, Lil’ Gaucho, 9p
Moe’s BBQ (Mobile)— Doubleshot, 6:30p
Moe’s BBQ (Daphne)— Robbie Sellers, 4p
O’Daly’s— SouthSounds: The Weeks & Futurebirds, 8p
Pirates Cove— The Whyte Caps, 5p
Top of the Bay— FourCast
Saenger— Mobile Symphony: A Thousand and One Nights
Soul Kitchen— G. Love & SpecialSauce, The Bones of J.R. Jones, 8:30p


[SUN. APRIL 10]
BLUEGILL—Dale Drinkard, 12p// Cary Laine Band, 6p
Blues Tavern— McBro Duo, 5p
Boudreaux’s Cajun Grill— Brad Lawley & Tyler Champion, 6p
Callaghan’s— Southsounds: Motel Radio// Sweet Crude
Felix’s— Brandon Bailey
Flora Bama— Sand Ole Opry (Yacht Club), 6p///
The Frog Pond— John Mooney, Johnny Sansone, Papa Mali, Kevin Gordon, Corky Hughes
Hangout— The Foxy Iguanas, 6p
Lulu’s— Greg Brown, 1p// Lee Yankie, 5p
Manci’s— Ryan Balthrop
The Merry Widow— SouthSounds: Kansas Bible Company, 8p
O’Daly’s— SouthSounds: JJ Grey & Mofro, 6p
Pinzones— Ross Newell, 5p
Tacky Jacks (Orange Beach) — Jerry Gambino Duo, 12p
Saenger— Mobile Symphony: A Thousand and One Nights


[MON. APRIL 11]
Boudreaux’s Cajun Grill— Blind Dog Mike, 6p
Felix’s— Bryant Gilley
Lulu’s— Brent Burns, 5p


[TUE. APRIL 12]
BLUEGILL— Tin Kinsey
Boudreaux’s Cajun Grill— Gregg Fells, 6p
Cockeyed Charlie’s— Jordan Bramblett
Fairhope Brewery— Green Drinks
Felix’s— Bobby Butchka
Lulu’s— John Reno, 5p
Manci’s— Josh Ewing, 6:30p
Soul Kitchen— Waka Flocka Flame, Dee Villian & J Simon, 9p


[WED. APRIL 13]
BLUEGILL— Ross and Les
Blues Tavern— George Eberlein Trio, 8p
Boudreaux’s Cajun Grill— Ryan Balthrop, 6p
Callaghan’s— Phil and Stan
Cockeyed Charlie’s— Robbie Williams
Lulu’s— Ronnie Presley, 5p
Soul Kitchen— Dawes, Hiss Golden Messenger, 8p