THUR. DEC 11

Beau Rivage— Santa & Friends, 7p
BLUEGILL— Jon Cowart, 6p
Blues Tavern— 61-49, 8:30p
Brickyard— Ross Newell & Josh Ewing
Dahlia’s Electric Piano Hall— Scott Morlock, Gene Murrell & David White
Felix’s— Jerri
Flora Bama— Bo Roberts, Mark Sherrill, Chris Newbury & Friends, 5p
Legacy— Tim Kinsey
Lulu’s— Adam Holt, 4p
Moe’s BBQ (Daphne)— Yellowhammer Productions, 8p
Pour Nelson’s— Bryant Gilley, 9p
Traders— The Lizards, 7p
Veets— Mark Willis & Melissa Summersel, 8p


FRI. DEC 12

Beau Rivage— Santa & Friends, 7p
Bill’s by the Beach— Lisa Zanghi, 6p
BLUEGILL— Dale Drinkard, 11a// Delta Reign, 6p
Blues Tavern— Art, 4:30p// John Nemeth, 9p
Brickyard— Brandon White, Greg DeLuca, Ben Leininger w/special guests
Callaghan’s— Roxy Roca
Celtic Irish Pub— Jamie Hyatt
Cockeyed Charlie’s— 3HG
Dahlia’s Electric Piano Hall— Scott Morlock, Tony Edwards & David White
Felix’s— Grits N Pieces
Flora Bama— LeaAnne Creswell, 2p// Johnny Barbato, 6p/// Lee Yankie & Hellz Yeah, 10p//// Jack Robertson Show, 5:30p//// James Dupree, 10p
Fusion Sushi Bar— Bryant Gilley, 7p
Garage— The Red Field, 9p
Legacy— Johnny and the Loveseats, 9p
Lulu’s— Kyle & Karl, 4p
Moe’s BBQ (Mobile)— Emily Stuckey, 6:30p
Moe’s BBQ (Daphne)— Dusty Sanderson, 8p
Old 27 Grill— Sugarcane Jane, 6:30p
Traders— Bust w/ Rebecca & Britt
Tropics— Rhythm Intervention, 7p
Veets— The Family Jewels, 9p
Windmill Market— Michael Tilley, 11a// Mitch Johnson, 6p


SAT. DEC 13

Beau Rivage— Santa & Friends, 3p// 7p
BLUEGILL— Tim Kinsey & Holli Mosley, 6p
Blues Tavern— Fabulous Rockits, 9p
Brickyard— Red Field
Callaghan’s— Alanna Royale
Celtic Irish Pub— Toy Drive
Compleat Angler (The Wharf)— Scott Morlock, Tony Edwards & David White
Felix’s— Blind Dog Mike
Flora Bama— LeaAnne Creswell Trio, 1p// Hung Jury, 5:30p/// Hart Break Hill, 9:30p//// Foxy Iguanas, 10p
Fusion Sushi Bar— Bryant Gilley, 7p
Industry Bar— Bordello Rhythm, 8:30p
IP Casino— Joe Bonamassa, 8p
Lulu’s— CoConut Radio, 4p
Moe’s BBQ (Mobile)—Harrison McInnis, 6:30p
Moe’s BBQ (Daphne)— Neil Dover, 7p
Picklefish— Bordello Rhythm, 8:30p
Traders— Grits N Pieces
Tropics— David Jernigan and Davis Brewer, 7p
Saenger— An Appalachiam Christmas, 8p
Soul Kitchen— Sam Hunt, 8p
Veets— The Family Jewels, 9p
Windmill Market— Harrison McInnis, 11a


SUN. DEC 14

Beau Rivage— Santa & Friends, 3p// 7p
BLUEGILL— Dale Drinkard Jr., 11a// Ryan Balthrop, 6p
Blues Tavern— St. Mary’s Toy Run// Capt. Jerry, 5p
Brickyard— Josh Ewing & Eric Erdman
Butch Cassidy’s— Trivia, 6p
Callaghan’s— Andrew Duhon Trio
Felix’s— Jimmy Lumpkin
Flora Bama— J. Hawkins & James Daniel, 12p// Perdido Brothers, 4p/// Logan Spicer, 8p
Lulu’s— Greg Brown, 1p// Greg Brown, 5p
Old 27 Grill— Lisa Zanghi, 11:30a
Picklefish— Bordello Rhythm, 11:30a
Stir— Bryant Gilley, 9p
Veets— Soul Shine, 8p


MON. DEC 15

Brickyard— Matt & Sherry Neese
Felix’s— Bryant Gilley
Flora Bama— Cathy Pace, 4p
Lucky’s Irish Pub— Marcus, 8p
Lulu’s— Brent Burns, 4p


TUE. DEC 16

Beau Rivage— Santa & Friends, 7p
BLUEGILL— Tim Kinsey, 6p
Brickyard— Justin Wall
Butch Cassidy’s— Andy MacDonald
Cockeyed Charlie’s— Matt Neese +1
Felix’s— Bobby Butchka
Lulu’s— Jimmy Lumpkin, 4p
Veets— Ryan Balthrop & Josh Ewing, 8p


WED. DEC 17

Beau Rivage— Santa & Friends, 7p
BLUEGILL— Ross +1, 6p
Blues Tavern— 61-49, 8p
Brickyard— Ben Leininger, Greg DeLuca
Bucky’s Birdcage (Grand Hotel) — Adam Holt Piano Show, 8p
Callaghan’s— Deluxe Trio
Celtic Irish Pub— Mike
Cockeyed Charlie’s— Ryan Balthrop
Felix’s— Sugarcane Jane
Flora Bama— Smokin’ Elvis’, 5p
Garage— Mother Mojo duo, 8p
Legacy— Lee Yankie
Lucky’s Irish Pub— Bryant Gilley, 8p
Lulu’s— JERI, 4p
Veets— Grits N’ Pieces, 8p