WED. JAN 10

Bluegill— Matt Neese
Blues Tavern— Art, 8p
Callaghan’s— Phil and Foster
Cockeyed Charlie’s— JJ
Felix’s— Quintin Berry and Jimmy Lumpkin
Flora Bama— JoJo Pres, 11a// Neil Dover, 3p/// Bruce Smelley, 7p//// Rhonda Hart Duo, 7p
Listening Room— Vanessa Peters, 8p


THUR. JAN 11

Bluegill— Johnny Hayes Duo
Blues Tavern— McBro Duo, 8:30p
Callaghan’s— Bobby Butchka
Cockeyed Charlie’s— JJ
Felix’s— Grits N Pieces
Flora Bama— Gove Scrivenor, 1p// Dueling Pianos, 4:30p/// Mark Sherrill, Chris Newbury, James Daniel, 5p//// Kevin Swanson, 9p//// Bruce Smelley, 9:15p
Le Bouchon— Shannon La Brie, 6:30p
Manci’s— Josh Ewing
Top of the Bay— Delta Smoke
Wind Creek Casino— Passion, 6p


FRI. JAN 12

All Sports Bar & Billiards— DJ Markie Mark, 10p
Beau Rivage— Riverdance, 7p
Big Beach Brewing— Crackerjack Diamonds, 6:30p
Bluegill— Quintin Berry, 12p// Jeri, 6p
Blues Tavern— Johnny Barbato and the Lucky Doggs, 9p
Cockeyed Charlie’s— The Chad Davidson Band
El Camino— Blue Moon Duo, 7:30p
Felix’s— Blind Dog Mike
Flora Bama— J. Hawkins Duo, 2p// The Big Earl Show, 5:30p/// Scott Koehn Dup, 6p//// Lee Yankie and the Hellz Yeah, 10p//// Smoky Otis Duo, 10:15p
Hard Rock (Center Bar) — Joel Cooper Rock Show, 9:30p
IP Casino— Tommy James and the Shondells, 8p
Le Bouchon— Emily Stuckey, 6:30p
Listening Room— Paw Paw’s Medicine Cabinet
Manci’s— Eric Erdman and Will Thompson
Moe’s BBQ (Daphne) — 5:50 Express, 6p
Moe’s BBQ (Foley) — Jason Justice, 6p
Moe’s BBQ (Mobile) — Christina Christian, 6:30p
Moe’s BBQ (Semmes) — The Dunaway Brothers
Off The Hook— Keith “Mailman” Burns, 6p
Soul Kitchen— The Wailers, 8:30p
Wind Creek Casino— Passion, 6p


SAT. JAN 13

Alchemy— Empty Atlas, 9p
Beau Rivage— Riverdance, 3p, 7p
Big Beach Brewing— Roadside Glorious, 6:30p
Bluegill— Jamie Adamson, 12p// Lee Yankie Duo, 6p
Blues Tavern— Ric MacNaughton Band, 9p
Callaghan’s— Darcy Malone & The Tangle
El Camino— Brittany Bell, 7:30p
Felix’s— Swamp Hippies
Flora Bama— Jimmy Lumpkin and the Revival, 1p// Lea Anne Creswell Duo, 2p/// The Big Earl Show, 5:30p//// Al and Cathy, 6p//// Red Clay Strays, 10p//// Mario Mena Duo, 10:15p
Hard Rock (Center Bar) — Joel Cooper Rock Show, 9:30p
IP Casino— Ann Wilson of Heart, 8p
Listening Room— Frankie Boots Jonathan Puzan and Mike Powell
Manci’s— David Shivers
Moe’s BBQ (Mobile) — Joshua Stephen Ward, 6:30p
Moe’s BBQ (Semmes) — Jim Burt, 6:30p
Soul Kitchen— Eli Young Band, Derek Norsworthy, 8p
Top of the Bay— Lee Yankie Trio


SUN. JAN 14

Beau Rivage— Riverdance, 3p
Big Beach Brewing— The Poarch Ninjas, 3p
Bluegill— Bruce Smelley, 12p// Josh Ewing & Matt Neese, 6p
Callaghan’s— Red Young
Felix’s— Bobby Butchka
Flora Bama— Songs of Rusty, 12:30p// Perdido Brothers, 4p/// Bruce Smelley, 7p//// Johnny B Duo, 8:30p
Top of the Bay— David Chastang


MON. JAN 15

Felix’s— Lee Yankie
Flora Bama— Cathy Pace, 3p// Bruce Smelley, 7p/// Petty and Pace, 7p


TUE. JAN 16

Bluegill— Shelby Brown
Butch Cassidy’s— Jerry Powell
Felix’s— Matt Bush
Flora Bama— Rick Whaley Duo, 3p// Bat, 7p/// Logan Spicer, 7p
Listening Room— Shannon Labrie
Live Bait— Brandon Styles, 7p
Moe’s BBQ (Daphne) — Chad Parker, 8p