THURS. JULY 17

Baumhower’s (OBA)— Jerry Powell, 6p
Bill’s by the Beach— Ray Big Dog, 6p
Bimini Bob’s— Ric McArthur, 6p
Blues Tavern— Al & Cathy, 8:30p
Celtic Irish Pub— David Lynn Trio
Compleat Angler (The Wharf)— Jay Williams, 6p
Dahlia’s Electric Piano Hall— Scott Morlock, Gene Murrell & David White
Felix’s— Grits N’ Pieces
Flora Bama— Gove Scrivenor, 3p// Sam Glass, 5:30p/// Mark Sherrill & Friends, 6p//// Brian Hill Duo, 10p//// Hung Jury, 10p//// Diamond Hitch, 10:30p
Hangout— Cornbred, 6p// Adam Holt Band, 10p
Hard Rock (Center Bar)— Mojiles, 8p
Hard Rock (Live)— Tesla, 8p
Hungry Owl— Phil Areceneaux, 5p
Legacy— Ryan Balthrop
Live Bait— Grand Theft Audio, 10p
Lulu’s— CoConut Radio, 6p
McSharry’s— Kyle & Karl, 7:30p
Moe’s BBQ (Daphne)— Yellowhammer Productions, 8p
Pinzones— Amy True and John Cochran
Traders— The Lizards
Saenger— Travis Tritt, 7:30p
Soul Kitchen— Aaron Lewis, 6:30p
Veets— Troy Brannon, 8p


FRI. JULY 18

Baumhower’s (OBA)— Double D, 6p
Bill’s by the Beach— Destiny Brown, 6p
Bimini Bob’s— Greg Brown, 6p
BLUEGILL— Soulshine, 6p
Blues Tavern— Rock Bottom, 9p
Celtic Irish Pub— Marlowe Ramirez
Cockeyed Charlie’s— Special Delivery Band
Compleat Angler (The Wharf)— Tyler Champion, 6p
Courtyard @ 311— Raising Karma
Dahlia’s Electric Piano Hall— Scott Morlock, Tony Edwards & David White
DeCuba— Glass Joe, 8p
Felix’s— Rebecca Barry Trio
Flora Bama— Troy Brannon, 1p// Johnny Barbato, 2p/// Jack Robertson Show, 5:30p//// LeaAnne Creswell Trio, 6p//// Rollin’ in the Hay, 6p//// Jon Cowart, 8p//// Dallas Moore & the Snatch Wranglers, 10p//// Hart Break Hill, 10p//// Diamond Hitch, 10:30p
Hangout— Jamie Bergeron and the Kickin Cajuns, 7p// Foxy Iguanas, 11p
Hard Rock (Center Bar)— Mojiles, 9p
Laps— Zach Chavers
Legacy— Jimmy Lumpkin
Live Bait— Grand Theft Audio, 10p
Lulu’s— The Nashville Gang, 6p
McSharry’s— DJ Demps, 10p
Moe’s BBQ (Mobile)— Harrison McInnis, 6:30p
Moe’s BBQ (Daphne)— Brett LaGrave Band
Old 27 Grill— Them Again, 6:30p
Pinzones— Pat McCann
Tacky Jacks (Causeway) — Grits N’ Pieces, 8p
Tacky Jacks (Gulf Shores) — Jimmy Lee Hannaford, 12p// Alvarado Road Show, 6p
Tacky Jacks (Orange Beach) — Shiny Objects, 6p
Traders— Midnight Ramblers
Tropics— Harvest, 8p
Veets— The Family Jewels, 9p
Windmill Market— Harrison McInnis, 11a// Mitch Johnston, 6p


SAT. JULY 19

Baumhower’s (OBA)— Tyler Champion, 6p
Bill’s by the Beach— Lisa Zanghi, 6p
Bimini Bob’s— Jerry Powell, 6p
BLUEGILL— Matt & Sherry Neese, 6p
Blues Tavern— Funk Monkey, 9p
Callaghans— Great Peacock
Celtic Irish Pub— The Volks and Castoffs
Cobalt— Meacham Motor Co., 5p
Compleat Angler (The Wharf)— Greg Brown, 6p
Courtyard @ 311— Soulshine
Dahlia’s Electric Piano Hall— Scott Morlock, Tony Edwards & David White
DeCuba— Jim Armstrong, 8p
Felix’s— Blind Dog Mike
Flora Bama— Jezebel’s Chill’n, 1p// Troy Brannon, 1p/// J. Hawkins & James Daniel, 2p//// Jack Robertson Show, 5:30p//// Hart Break Hill, 6p//// LeaAnne Creswell Trio, 6p//// Sam Glass, 8p//// Dallas Moore & the Snatch Wranglers, 10p//// Hurricane Warning, 10p//// Fatty Waters, 10:30p
Garage— Viridian Sons
Hangout— Jamie Bergeron and the Kick Cajuns, 7p// Shiny Objects, 11p
Hard Rock (Center Bar)— Mojiles, 9p
IP Casino— Mickey Gilley, 8p
Laps— Gabe Willis
Legacy— Joey Abruscato and the Low Maintenance Trio
Live Bait— Grand Theft Audio, 10p
Lulu’s— The Nashville Gang, 6p
McSharry’s— DJ Demps, 10p
Moe’s BBQ (Mobile)— Allie Logan, 6:30p
Moe’s BBQ (Daphne)— Yellowhammer Productions, 8p
Old 27 Grill— Neil Dover, 6:30p// Scott Albert Johnson, 6:30p
Pinzones— James Green Duo
Pirates Cove— West Side Players, 7p
Tacky Jacks (Causeway) — Them Again, 8p
Tacky Jacks (Gulf Shores) — Alvarado Road Show, 6p
Tacky Jacks (Orange Beach) — Lee Yankie, 11a// Mickey Springston Duo, 6p
Traders— Al & Cathy
Tropics— Roger Fleshman Duo, 7p
Veets— The Family Jewels, 9p
The Wharf— Peter Frampton & the Doobie Brothers, 8p
Wind Creek Casino— Josh Turner, 8p
Windmill Market— Erik & Elise, 11a


SUN. JULY 20

Baumhower’s (OBA)— Justin Fobes, 6p
Bill’s by the Beach— Lisa Zanghi, 6p
Bimini Bob’s— Tony Bowers, 6p
BLUEGILL— Peek, 6p
Blues Tavern— Art & Blu Lu, 5p
Callaghans— (Live from Avalon)Lee Yankie & the Hellz Yeahs
Compleat Angler (The Wharf)— Destiny Brown, 6p
Felix’s— Brandon Bailey
Hangout— Jay Williams Band, 6p// The Perry Wall, 10p
Hard Rock (Center Bar)— Tomplay, 8p
Lulu’s— Greg Brown, 1p// Blind Dog Mike and the Howlers, 6p
McSharry’s— Trad Irish Session, 6:30p
Old 27 Grill— Melissa Joiner, 11:30a
Tacky Jacks (Causeway) — Phil and Foster, 3p
Tacky Jacks (Gulf Shores) — Alvarado Road Show, 5p
Tacky Jacks (Orange Beach) — Jonesy Gambino, 11a// Mel Knapp Duo, 6p
Veets— Emily Stuckey & Brett LaGrave, 7p
Windmill Market— Stufy Summers, 11a


MON. JULY 21

Bill’s by the Beach— Sara Percy, 5p
Felix’s— Brittany Grimes
Garage— Meacham Motor Company
Hangout— The Investments, 6p// Ellux Furor, 10p
Hard Rock (Center Bar)— Tomplay, 8p
Lucky’s Irish Pub— Marcus, 8p
Lulu’s— Brent Burns, 6p
Windmill Market— Grifters & Shillis, 11a


TUES. JULY 22

Butch Cassidy’s— Tony Chapman
Cockeyed Charlie’s— Matt Neese & Mario Mena
Felix’s— Bobby Butchka
Hangout— Banditos, 6p// DJ Sremba, 10p
Hard Rock (Center Bar)— DC Lane, 8p
Hungry Owl— Grant & Bayne, 5p
Lulu’s— Adam Holt, 6p


WED. JULY 23

Baumhower’s (OBA)— Mike Eagan, 6p
Bimini Bob’s— Greg Brown, 6p
BLUEGILL— Ross + 1, 6p
Blues Tavern— Al & Cathy, 8p
Callaghan’s— Deluxe Trio
Celtic Irish Pub— Mike
Cockeyed Charlie’s— Gregg Fells
Compleat Angler (The Wharf)— Jay Williams, 6p
Felix’s— Brandon Bailey
Garage— Harrison McInnis
Hangout— Banditos, 6p// Ellux Furor, 10p
Hard Rock (Center Bar)— DC Lane, 8p
Legacy— Brent Loper
Lulu’s— The Deluxe Trio, 6p