THURS. JULY 24

Baumhower’s (OBA)— Jerry Powell, 6p
Bimini Bob’s— Ric McArthur, 6p
BLUEGILL— Mobile Big Band Society, 6:30 p
Blues Tavern— Johnny No, 8:30p
Callaghans – Bluegrass Night with Eldon Bryson and friends
Celtic Irish Pub— Kennon Barton
Compleat Angler (The Wharf)— Jay Williams, 6p
Dahlia’s Electric Piano Hall— Scott Morlock, Gene Murrell & David White
Felix’s— John Miller Trio
Flora Bama— Sam Glass, 5:30p// Mary Sarah, 6p/// Adam Doleae Band, 10:30p
Hangout— Cornbred, 6p// Adam Holt Band, 10p
Hard Rock (Center Bar)— DC Lane, 8p
Hungry Owl— Brent Loper, 5p
Legacy— Brett LaGrave
Live Bait— 3HG, 10p
Lulu’s— Kyle & Karl, 6p
Moe’s BBQ (Daphne)— Yellowhammer Productions, 8p
Pinzones— John Cochran and Amy True
Traders— The Lizards
Saenger— MSO: The Music of Whitney Houston, 8p


FRI. JULY 25

Baumhower’s (OBA)— Double D, 6p
Bimini Bob’s— Jerry Powell, 6p
BLUEGILL— Delta Reign, 6p
Blues Tavern— Ric McNaughton Band, 9p
Celtic Irish Pub— Little Crooked
Cockeyed Charlie’s— Veritgo Haze
Compleat Angler (The Wharf)— Al & Cathy, 6p
Courtyard @ 311— Brandon & John
Dahlia’s Electric Piano Hall— Scott Morlock, Tony Edwards & David White
DeCuba— Harrison McInnis, 8p
Felix’s— Blind Dog Mike
Flora Bama— Jack Robertson Show, 5:30p// Jon Cowart, 8p/// Mario Mena Band, 10p//// Adam Doleae Band, 10:30p
Hangout— Mojiles, 7p// Foxy Iguanas, 11p
Hard Rock (Center Bar)— Supercharger, 9p
Hard Rock (Live)— Air Supply, 8p
Laps— Shea White, 6p
Legacy— Julie Anne
Live Bait— 3HG, 10p
Lulu’s— Sugarcane Jane, 6p
Moe’s BBQ (Mobile)— Brent Loper Duo, 6:30p
Moe’s BBQ (Daphne)— PEEK, 8p
Old 27 Grill— Tyler Champion, 6:30p
Pinzones— John Cochran and Amy True
Tacky Jacks (Causeway) — Philo, 8p
Tacky Jacks (Gulf Shores) — Top Hat, 12p// Charlie and Mel, 6p
Tacky Jacks (Orange Beach) — Kyle and Karl, 6p
Traders— Meacham Motor Company
Tropics— Soulshine Band, 8p
Windmill Market— Michael Tilley, 11a// Ali & Brad, 6p


SAT. JULY 26

Baumhower’s (OBA)— Tyler Champion, 6p
Bimini Bob’s— Jerry Powell, 6p
Blues Tavern— Jeff Jensen, 9p
Celtic Irish Pub— Flea Market Mascots
Compleat Angler (The Wharf)— Greg Brown, 6p
Courtyard @ 311— Meacham Motor Co., 8p
Dahlia’s Electric Piano Hall— Scott Morlock, Tony Edwards & David White
DeCuba— Jason Taylor, 8p
Felix’s— Jimmy Lumpkin Duo
Flora Bama— Troy Brannon, 1p// Jack Robertson Show, 5:30p/// Sam Glass, 8p//// Mario Mena, 10p//// Adam Doleae Band, 10:30p
Garage— Foxy Iguanas
Hangout— Mojiles, 7p// Oak and Ash, 11p
Hard Rock (Center Bar)— Supercharger, 9p
Hard Rock (Live)— Air Supply, 8p
IP Casino— Dick Fox’s Golden Boys, 8p
Laps— Soulshine, 6p
Legacy— Gabe Willis
Live Bait— 3HG, 10p
Lulu’s— Shawna P, 6p
Moe’s BBQ (Mobile)— Delta Reign Duo, 6:30p
Moe’s BBQ (Daphne)— Yellowhammer Productions, 8p
Old 27 Grill— Charles Davis, 6:30p
Pinzones— Chris and Christopher Spies
Pirates Cove— River Dan Band
Tacky Jacks (Causeway) — Modern Elderados, 8p
Tacky Jacks (Gulf Shores) — Tommy Morse, 6p
Tacky Jacks (Orange Beach) — John and Melissa Joiner, 12p// Charlie Wilson Duo, 6p
Tropics— Grits N’ Pieces, 7p
Soul Kitchen— Black Label Society, Wovenwar, Kyng, 7p
Windmill Market— Kristen Long, 11a


SUN. JULY 27

Baumhower’s (OBA)— Justin Fobes, 6p
Bimini Bob’s— Tony Bowers, 6p
BLUEGILL— Wes Loper, 6p
Blues Tavern— Art & Blu Lu, 5p
Callaghan’s – Roman Street
Compleat Angler (The Wharf)— Destiny Brown, 6p
Felix’s— Bobby Butchka
Flora Bama— Troy Brannon, 1p// Big Muddy, 5p/// Hung Jury, 9:30p
Garage— Fat Man Squeeze
Hangout— Kyle and Karl, 6p// The Perry Wall, 10p
Hard Rock (Center Bar)— Cam Pyle, 8p
Laps— Brett LaGrave, 12p
Lulu’s— Greg Brown, 1p// Redfield, 6p
Old 27 Grill— Lisa Zanghi, 11:30a
Tacky Jacks (Causeway) — Neil Dover, 3p
Tacky Jacks (Gulf Shores) — Damien Lamb, 5p
Tacky Jacks (Orange Beach) — Bud Smith, 6p
Windmill Market— Craig Brayer, 11a


MON. JULY 28

Felix’s— Greg Brown
Hangout— The Investments, 6p// Ellux Furor, 10p
Hard Rock (Center Bar)— Cam Pyle, 8p
Lucky’s Irish Pub— Marcus, 8p
Lulu’s— Brent Burns, 6p
Soul Kitchen— 311, 7p


TUES. JULY 29

Butch Cassidy’s— Al & Cathy
Cockeyed Charlie’s— Matt Neese & Josh Ewing
Felix’s— Jon Miller
Hangout— Peek, 6p// DJ Sremba, 10p
Hard Rock (Center Bar)— Brandon Green, 8p
Hungry Owl— Wes Loper Duo, 5p
Lulu’s— Lee and the Hellz Yeah, 6p


WED. JULY 30

Baumhower’s (OBA)— Mike Eagan, 6p
Bimini Bob’s— Greg Brown, 6p
BLUEGILL— Ross + 1, 6p
Blues Tavern— Art & Blu Lu, 8p
Callaghan’s— Deluxe Trio
Celtic Irish Pub— Mike
Cockeyed Charlie’s— Ryan Balthrop
Compleat Angler (The Wharf)— Jay Williams, 6p
Courtyard @ 311— Vickie, 9p
Felix’s— Bobby Butchka
Garage— Red Field Duo
Hangout— Mario Mena Band, 6p// Ellux Furor, 10p
Hard Rock (Center Bar)— Brandon Green, 8p
Legacy— Lee Yankie
Lulu’s— Jimmy Lumpkin, 6p