THURSDAY JULY 3

Baumhower’s (OBA)— Jerry Powell, 6p
Bimini Bob’s— Ric McArthur, 6p
Blues Tavern— Johnny No, 8:30p
Compleat Angler (The Wharf)— Jay Williams, 6p
Dahlia’s Electric Piano Hall— Scott Morlock, Gene Murrell and David White
Felix’s— Jerri
Flora Bama— Troy Brannon, 1p// Brittany Grimes, 3p/// Corey Rezner Trio, 6p/// mark Sherrill & Friends, 6p//// The Fabulous Rockits, 7p//// Cat Rhoades & the Truth, 10p//// Wes Loper & Thomas Jenkins, 10p//// Lee Yankie & Hellz Yeah, 10:30p
Hangout— Cornbred, 6p// Adam Holt Band, 10p
Hard Rock (Center Bar)— ISIS, 8p
Hungry Owl— Phil Arceneaux, 5p
Legacy— Ryan Balthrop
Live Bait— Blackberry Breeze
Lulu’s— Meacham Motor Company, 6p
McSharry’s— Fobes 4some, 8p
Moe’s BBQ (Daphne)—Yellowhammer Productions, 8p
Old 27 Grill— Songwriters Night, 6:30p
Traders— The Lizards
Veets— Triple 40, 8p
The Wharf— Dierks Bentley with Brothers Osborne


FRIDAY JULY 4

Baumhower’s (OBA)— Double D, 6p
Bimini Bob’s— Jerry Powell, 6p
Blues Tavern— Funk Monkey, 9p
Callaghan’s— Raising Karma
Cockeyed Charlie’s— Eric Welford Band, 10p
Compleat Angler (The Wharf)— Tyler Champion, 6p
Courtyard @ 311— Disciples of the Crow
Dahlia’s Electric Piano Hall— Scott Morlock, Tony Edwards and David White
DeCuba— Jimmy Lee Hannaford, 8p
Felix’s— Raising Karma
Flora Bama— Bubba & Them, 1p// Troy Brannon, 1p/// Fatty Waters, 1:30p//// Johnny Barbato, 2p//// Jack Robertson Show, 5:30p//// Mario Mena, 5:30p//// LeaAnne Creswell Trio, 6p//// Cornbred Duo, 8p//// Hotel Oscar & Guests, 9:30p//// Hart Break Hill, 10p//// Robert Wayne Band, 10p
Hangout— Mojiles, 7p// Foxy Iguanas, 11p
Hard Rock (Center Bar)— Orphan Annie, 9p
IP Casino— U.S., 10p
Laps— Jimmy Lumpkin Duo
Legacy— Gabe Willis
Live Bait— Blackberry Breeze
Lulu’s— Cornbred, 12p// Shawna P, 6p
McSharry’s— DJ Demps, 10p
Moe’s BBQ (Mobile)— Emily Stuckey, 6:30p
Moe’s BBQ (Daphne)— Winston Ramble, 8p
Old 27 Grill— Mitch Johnson, 6:30p
Pinzones— Amy True and John Cochran
Tacky Jacks (Causeway) — Unseen Evidence, 8p
Tacky Jacks (Gulf Shores) — Soul Food Junkies, 6p
Tropics—Rogerwood, 8p
Veets— The Family Jewels, 9p


SATURDAY JULY 5

Baumhower’s (OBA)— Tyler Champion, 6p
Bimini Bob’s— Jerry Powell, 6p
Blues Tavern— Ric McNaughton
Band, 9p
Callaghans – Glass Joe
Cobalt (OBA)— Meacham Motor Company, 5p
Compleat Angler (The Wharf)— Greg Brown, 6p
Courtyard @ 311— Larry Wilson Trio
Dahlia’s Electric Piano Hall— Scott Morlock, Tony Edwards and David White
DeCuba— Denver Hawsey, 8p
Felix’s— Roger Fritz Band
Flora Bama— Jezebels Chill’n, 1p// Troy Brannon, 1p/// Hart Break Hill, 2p//// J. Hawkins & James Daniel, 2p//// Jack Robertson Show, 5:30p//// LeaAnne Creswell Trio, 6p//// Lee Yankie & Hellz Yeah, 6p//// Cronbred Duo, 8p//// Brett La Grave Trio, 10p//// Foxy Iguanas, 10p//// Mario Mena, 10:30p//// Fatman Squeeze, 11p
Golden Nugget— The Molly
Ringwalds, 8p
Hangout— Mojiles, 7p// Oak and Ash, 11p
Hard Rock (Center Bar)— Orphan Annie, 9p
Hard Rock (Live)— Get the Led Out, 8p
IP Casino— Kenny Wayne Shepherd
Band, 8p
Laps— Phil Proctor and Steve Varnes
Legacy— Eric Erdman
Live Bait— Blackberry Breeze
Lulu’s— Rhythm Intervention, 12p// Crowned Jewelz, 6p
McSharry’s— DJ Demps, 10p
Moe’s BBQ (Mobile)— Christina Christian, 7p
Moe’s BBQ (Daphne)— Yellowhammer Productions, 8p
Old 27 Grill— Grits N’ Pieces, 6:30p
Pinzones— Chris and Christopher Spies
Tacky Jacks (Causeway) — Unseen Evidence, 8p
Tacky Jacks (Gulf Shores) — Soul Food Junkies, 6p
Traders— Jimmy Jeremy Band, 8:30p
Tropics— Cane Pole Soul, 7p
Veets— The Family Jewels, 9p
The Wharf— Rewind Fest
Windmill Market— Jimmy Lumpkin, 11a


SUNDAY JULY 6

Baumhower’s (OBA)— Justin Fobes, 6p
Bimini Bob’s— Tony Bowers, 6p
BLUEGILL— Dale Drinkard, 11a// Tip Topd, 6p
Blues Tavern— Randy Landers & Friends, 5p
Compleat Angler (The Wharf)— Destiny Brown, 6p
Felix’s— Sarah Percy
Flora Bama— Fatman Squeeze, 11:30a// Perdido Brothers, 12:30p/// Troy Brannon, 1p//// Rebecca Berry & Derek Jones, 2p//// Rhythm & the Truth, 3p//// Big Muddy, 5p//// Jezebel’s Chill’n, 6p//// Foxy Iguanas, 9:30p//// Wes Loper & Thomas Jenkins, 10p
Garage— Grits N’ Pieces
Hangout— Jay Williams Band, 6p// The Perry Wall, 10p
Hard Rock (Center Bar)— Jake Landry, 8p
Lulu’s— Greg Brown, 1p// Peek, 6p
McSharry’s— Trad Irish Session, 6:30p
Tacky Jacks (Causeway) — Joshua Action, 3p
Tacky Jacks (Gulf Shores) — Sugar Cane Jane, 6p


MONDAY JULY 7

Felix’s— David Chastang
Flora Bama— Cathy Pace, 5p// Cowboy Johnson, 5:30p/// Wes Loper & Thomas Jenkins, 9:30p//// Big Muddy, 10p
Hangout— The Investments, 6p// Ellux Furor, 10p
Hard Rock (Center Bar)— Jake
Landry, 8p
Live Bait— DJ J. Steven
Lucky’s Irish Pub— Marcus, 8p
Lulu’s— Brent Burns, 6p


TUESDAY JULY 8

Butch Cassidy’s— David Jernigan
Cockeyed Charlie’s— Matt Neese and Sherry Neese, 10p
Felix’s— Bryant Gilley
Flora Bama— Brent Burns, 3p// Perdido Brothers, 6p/// Brian Hill Duo, 10p//// Rebecca Barry Band, 10p
Hangout— Peek, 6p// DJ Sremba, 10p
Hard Rock (Center Bar)— Eugene Eash, 8p
Hungry Owl— Brent Loper, 5p
Live Bait— DJ J. Steven
Lulu’s— Adam Holt, 6p
Veets— Ryan Balthrop & Josh Ewing, 7p


WEDNESDAY JULY 9

Baumhower’s (OBA)— Mike Eagan, 6p
Bimini Bob’s— Greg Brown, 6p
BLUEGILL— Ross + 1, 6p
Blues Tavern— 6149, 8p
Celtic Irish Pub— Post Mortem Delirium, 8p
Cockeyed Charlie’s— Ryan
Balthrop, 10p
Compleat Angler (The Wharf)— Jay Williams, 6p
Felix’s— Brandon Bailey
Flora Bama— Neil Dover, 3p// Rhonda Hart, 6p/// Lee Yankie & Hellz Yeah, 10p//// Wes Loper & Thomas Jenkins, 10p
Garage— Ryan Balthrop
Hangout— Mario Mena Band, 6p// Ellux Furor, 10p
Hard Rock (Center Bar)— Eugene Eash, 8p
Legacy— Brent Loper
Lulu’s— CoConut Radio, 6p