THUR. JUNE 15

Bluegill— Brandon White
Blues Tavern— Doobious, 8:30p
Cockeyed Charlie’s— JJ
Felix’s— Grits N Pieces
Flora Bama— Dustin Bogue, 2p// Al and Cathy, 5p/// Braxton Trio, 6p//// Mark Sherrill, James Daniel, Chris Newbury and Mel Knapp, 6p//// Mario Mena Band, 10p//// Logan Spicer and Tony Ray Thompson, 10:15p//// Lee Yankie and The Hellz Yeah, 10:130p
Hard Rock (Center Bar) — Yeah Probably, 8p
Listening Room— Wes Jeans and Red Clay Strays, 8p
Lulu’s— Lefty Collins, 5p
McSharry’s— The Lite Traveller’s, 7:30p
Old 27 Grill— Songwriter’s Night, 6:30p
SanBar— Jim Andrews
Tacky Jacks (Orange Beach) — Melissa Joiner, 6p
Wind Creek Casino— Troy Laz, 8p


FRI. JUNE 16

All Sports Bar & Billiards— DJ Markie Mark, 10p
Beau Rivage— Kip Moore, 8p
Bluegill— Shea White, 12p// Soul Food Junkies, 6p
Blues Tavern— Red Clay Strays, 9p
Callaghan’s— Blackwater Brass
Cockeyed Charlie’s— Mario Mena Band, 10p
Dority’s Bar and Grill— Brandon White, 6p
Felix’s— Bobby & Jana
Flora Bama— Jay Hawkins Trio, 1p// LeaAnne Creswell Duo, 2p/// Christina Christian, 4p//// Jack Robertson Show, 5:30p//// Brian Hill Duo, 6p//// Johnny Barbato Trio, 6p//// Makenna & Brock, 6p//// Chris Bryant Duo, 9p//// Foxy Iguanas, 10p//// Dustin Bogue Duo, 10:15p//// Braxton Calhoun, 10:30p
Hard Rock (Center Bar) — Brennan Royal, 9:30p
IP Casino— Divas Starring Frank Marino
Listening Room— Lisa Mills
Lulu’s— Light Travelers, 5p
Main Street Cigar Lounge— Stephen Sylvester, 8p
Manci’s— Lee Yankie
McSharry’s— DJ Chi, 10p
The Merry Widow— Issa Vibe ft. Big Syx, Tony O. Marquis, Pikasso, 9p
Moe’s BBQ (Daphne) — Cranford Hollow, 8p
Moe’s BBQ (Mobile) — Phil and Foster, 6:30p
O’Daly’s— Gene Murrell, Tony Edwards and David White, 10p
Old 27 Grill— Blind Dog Mike, 6:30p
SanBar— Rex
Soul Kitchen— Whiskey Mars, 9p
Tacky Jacks (Gulf Shores)— Jimmy Lee, 12p// Tommy Morse Band, 6p
Tacky Jacks (Orange Beach) — Damien Lamb, 6p
Wind Creek Casino— Troy Laz, 9p


SAT. JUNE 17

Alchemy— Superbob, 10p
Blind Mule— Comedy Showcase, 8p
Bluegill— Quintin Berry, 12p// Hannah McFarland
Blues Tavern— Gracie Curran, 9p
Callaghan’s— Robert Sully
Cockeyed Charlie’s— Jordan Bramblett
Dority’s Bar and Grill— The Foxy Iguanas, 6p
Felix’s— Three Bean Soup
Flora Bama— Dustin Bogue, 1p// LeaAnne Creswell Trio, 2p/// Red Clay Strays, 2p//// Dave Chastang, 4p//// David Dunn, 5p//// Jack Robertson Show, 5:30p//// Al and Cathy, 6p//// Big Muddy, 6p//// Al and Keith, 9p//// Kurt Thomas, 10p//// Brian Hill Trio, 10:15p//// Mose Wilson and The Delta Twang, 10:30p
Golden Nugget— The Bellamy Brothers, 8p
Hard Rock (Center Bar) — Brennan Royal, 9:30p
IP Casino— Divas Starring Frank Marino
Listening Room— Eric Erdman
Lulu’s— Lee Yankie, 5p
Manci’s— Emily Stuckey and Gabe Willis
McSharry’s— DJ Carter, 10p
The Merry Widow— The Sh-Booms, The Broomestix, 9p
Moe’s BBQ (Foley) — Justin Wall, 6p
Moe’s BBQ (Mobile) — Glass Joe, 6:30p
Old 27 Grill— Lonesome Mel, 6:30p
Pirates Cove— Jason Abel Project, 6p
SanBar— Krissta Allen Duo
Soul Kitchen— Glowrage, 10p
Tacky Jacks (Orange Beach) — Jason Justice, 11a// Soul Food Junkie, 6p
Top of the Bay— Yeah Probably
Wind Creek Casino— Anthony Hamilton, 8p// Troy Laz, 9p


SUN. JUNE 18

Alchemy— Skeeterlegs, 3p
Bluegill— David Chastang, 12p// Everybody’s Hero, 6p
Blues Tavern— John Hall Trio, 6p
Callaghan’s— Grayson Capps
Dority’s Bar and Grill— Phil Procter and Stan Foster
Felix’s— Bobby Butchka
Flora Bama— Foxy Iguanas, 12p// Dustin Bogue, 1p/// Songs of Rusty McCugh w/Jason Justice, 1p//// Al and Cathy, 2p//// Ryan Balthrop Trio, 2p//// Brandon White Duo, 5p//// Lucky Doggs, 5:30p//// Perdido Brothers, 6p//// Shawna P and The Earth Funk Trio, 6p//// Brian Hill Band, 10p//// Dallas Moore, 10:15p
Hard Rock (Center Bar) — Three 37 Duo, 8p
Lulu’s— Cadillac Attack, 5p
Manci’s— Hannah McFarland
McSharry’s— Trad Irish Music Session, 6:30p
Old 27 Grill— Barry Gibson, 11:30a
SanBar— David Jones Jazz
Tacky Jacks (Gulf Shores)— Lisa Christian, 2p
Tacky Jacks (Orange Beach) — Gerry Gambino, 11a// Beave and Cleave, 6p


MON. JUNE 19

Felix’s— Lee Yankie
Flora Bama— Lee Yankie, 5p// Riley Green, 5:30p/// Cathy Pace, 6p//// Whyte Caps, 10p//// Petty and Pace, 10:15p
Lulu’s— Brent Burns, 5p


TUE. JUNE 20

Bluegill— Mobile Big Band Society
Butch Cassidy’s— Jerry Powell
Cockeyed Charlie’s— Jordan Bramblett
Felix’s— Bryant Gilley
Flora Bama— T-Bone Montgomery, 2p// Riley Green, 5p/// Dustin Bogue, 5:30p//// Perdido Brothers, 6p//// Al and Cathy, 10:15p
The Intracoastal— Brent Burns, 6p
The Merry Widow— Jacuzzi Boys, Hibachi Stranglers, S.O.S.S., 9p
Moe’s BBQ (Mobile) — Chad Parker, 6p


WED. JUNE 21

Bluegill— Ross Newell
Felix’s— Matt Neese
Flora Bama— Neil Dover, 2p// Mel Knapp, 5p/// Riley Green, 5:30p//// Rhonda Hart & Jonathon Newton, 6p//// Ben Sutton Band, 10p//// Brian Hill Duo, 10:15p
Listening Room— Jamie Wyatt and Abe Partiage
Lulu’s— Sugarcane Jane, 5p
Shipp’s Harbour— Brent Burns, 5p