THURS. JUNE 26

Baumhower’s (OBA)— Jerry Powell
Bimini Bob’s— Mike Eagan
BLUEGILL— Andrew Tyler, 6p
Blues Tavern— George Eberlein Trio, 8:30p
Callaghan’s— Brett LaGrave
Compleat Angler (The Wharf)— Jay Williams
Dahlia’s Electric Piano Hall— Scott Morlock, Gene Murrell and David White
Felix’s— Grits N’ Pieces
Flora Bama— Riley Green, 5:30p// Adam Doleac, 10p
Hangout— Cornbred, 6p// Adam Holt Band, 10p
Hard Rock (Center Bar)— Tomplay, 8p
Legacy— Eric Erdman
Live Bait— Crashing Broadway
Lulu’s— Kyle and Karl, 6p
McSharry’s— TJ & Marshall, 7:30p
Moe’s BBQ (Daphne)— Yellowhammer Productions, 8p
Pinzones— Amy True and John Cochran
Tacky Jacks (Orange Beach) — Adam Holt Duo, 6p
Traders— The Lizards
Soul Kitchen— Gaslight Street, 8p
Veets— Randy Landers & David Jernigan, 8p


FRI. JUNE 27

Baumhower’s (OBA)— Double D
Bimini Bob’s— Greg Brown
BLUEGILL— Brittany Grimes, 12p// Shea White & The Elements, 6p
Blues Tavern— Tony Vegas Group, 9p
Callaghan’s— Los Colognes
Compleat Angler (The Wharf)— Tyler Champion
Courtyard @ 311— Mario Mena Band
Dahlia’s Electric Piano Hall— Scott Morlock, Tony Edwards and David White
DeCuba— Eric Erdman, 8p
Felix’s— Blind Dog Mike
Flora Bama— Jack Robertson Show, 5:30p// LeaAnne Creswell Trio, 6p/// Cornbred Duo, 8p
Golden Nugget— Summerland Tour, 8p
Hangout— US Band, 7p// Foxy Iguanas, 11p
Hard Rock (Center Bar)— Contraflow, 9p
IP Casino— Pat Benatar & Neil Girlaldo, 8p
Laps— Fat Man Squeeze
Legacy— Julie Anne
Live Bait— Crashing Broadway
Lulu’s— CoConut Radio, 6p
McSharry’s— DJ Demps, 10p
Moe’s BBQ (Mobile)— Denver Hawsey, 6:30p
Moe’s BBQ (Daphne)— Big Muddy, 8p
Old 27 Grill— Sarah Percy, 6:30p
Pinzones— Pat McCann
Tacky Jacks (Gulf Shores) — Soul Food Junkies, 6p
Tacky Jacks (Orange Beach) — Whyte Caps, 6p
Tropics— Southern Current, 8p
Soul Kitchen— Cannibal Corpse with Broken Paradym & Excessum, 6:30p
Veets— The Family Jewels, 9p
Windmill Market— Jim St. James, 11a


SAT. JUNE 28

Alchemy— Post Mortem, Delirium, Dirty Mikes, The Mustachios, Wray, Electric Sheep, 9p
Baumhower’s (OBA)— Tyler Champion
Bimini Bob’s— Jerry Powell
Blind Mule— The Volks, Popwar, Dead Stars and Sharkmuffin, 9p
Blues Tavern— Midnight Ramblers, 9p
Cobalt (OBA)— Meacham Motor Company, 5p
Compleat Angler (The Wharf)— Al and Cathy
Courtyard @ 311— Modern Elderados
Dahlia’s Electric Piano Hall— Scott Morlock, Tony Edwards and David White
DeCuba— Leonard Houston, 8n
Felix’s— Raising Karma
Flora Bama— Troy Brannon, 1p// Jack Robertson Show, 5:30p/// LeaAnne Creswell Trio, 6p
Garage— The Wingmen
Hangout— US Band, 7p// Oak and Ash Band, 11p
Hard Rock (Center Bar)— Contraflow, 9p
Hard Rock (Live)— Gloriana, 8p
Laps— Gabe Willis
Legacy— Jimmy Lumpkin
Live Bait— Crashing Broadway
Lulu’s— Sugarcane Jane, 6p
McSharry’s— DJ Demps, 10p
Moe’s BBQ (Mobile)— Jason Taylor & Donnie Skidmore, 6:30p
Moe’s BBQ (Daphne)— Corey Rezner, 5p// Yellowhammer Productions, 8p
Old 27 Grill— The Leavin Brothers, 6:30p
Pinzones— Eric Erdman
Pirates Cove— River Dan Band
Tacky Jacks (Causeway) — Grits N’ Pieces, 8p
Tacky Jacks (Gulf Shores) — Tommy Morse, 6p
Tacky Jacks (Orange Beach) — John and Melissa Joiner, 12p// Charlie Wilson Duo, 6p
Tropics— Ric McNaughton, 7p
Soul Kitchen— Glow Rage, 9p
Veets— The Family Jewels, 9p
Windmill Market— Michael Tilley, 11a


SUN. JUNE 29

Baumhower’s (OBA)— Justin Fobes
Bimini Bob’s— Tony Bowers
BLUEGILL— Dale Drinkard Jr., 11a// Fly By Radio, 6p
Blues Tavern— Funky Monkey Duo, 5p
Callaghan’s— Cardinal Sons
Compleat Angler (The Wharf)— Destiny Brown
Felix’s— Brett LaGrave
Flora Bama— Corey Rezner, 1p// Rhythm & the Truth, 2p/// Ric McNaughton w/ Brett Meacham, 5p//// Cornbred Duo, 7p//// Wes Loper Band, 9:30p
Garage— Low Maintenance
Hangout— Kyle and Karl, 6p// The Perry Wall, 10p
Hard Rock (Center Bar)— Brandon Green, 8p
Lulu’s— Greg Brown, 1p// Adam Holt, 6p
McSharry’s— Trad Irish Session, 6:30p
Old 27 Grill— Lisa Zhangi, 11:30a
Pirates Cove— Scott Bryan
Tacky Jacks (Causeway) —Neil Dover, 3p
Tacky Jacks (Gulf Shores) — Charlie & Mel, 5p
Tacky Jacks (Orange Beach) — Jonesy-Gambino, 11a
Veets— Jason Taylor & Donnie Skidmore, 7p
Windmill Market— Bruce Jones, 11a


MON. JUNE 30

Felix’s— Bryant Gilley
Hangout— The Investments, 6p// Ellux Furor, 10p
Hard Rock (Center Bar)— Brandon Green, 8p
Live Bait— DJ J. Steven
Lulu’s— Brent Burns, 6p


TUES. JULY 1

Butch Cassidy’s— Chris Powell
Felix’s— Greg Brown
Hangout— Peek, 6p// DJ Sremba, 10p
Hard Rock (Center Bar)— ISIS, 8p
Live Bait— DJ J. Steven
Lulu’s— Category 4, 6p
Veets— Mark Pippin, 7p


WED. JULY 2

BLUEGILL— Ross + 1, 6p
Blues Tavern— Art & Blu Lu, 8p
Felix’s— Grant Dunaway
Garage—Harrison McInnis
Hangout— Category 4, 6p// Ellux Furor, 10p
Hard Rock (Center Bar)— ISIS, 8p
Legacy— Lee Yankie
Lulu’s— Bud Smith and Friends, 6p
Veets— Grits N’ Pieces, 1p