THUR. MARCH 26

Bill’s by the Beach— Damien Lamb, 5p
BLUEGILL— Jon Cowart, 6p
Blues Tavern— 61/49, 8:30p
Callaghan’s— Rick Carter Trio
Captain’s Table— Jerry Squires, 7p
Fairhope Brewery— Grayson Capps Untapped, 7p
Felix’s— Rebecca Barry Band
Flora Bama— Riley Green, 12p// Bill Barrow, 5p/// Albert Simpson, 5:30p//// Dave & Joe Show, 6p//// Mark Sherrill, Chris Newbury, Mickey Springston, Mel Knapp, 6p//// Tony Brook Band, Cale Dodd, 10:30p
Legacy— Ryan Balthrop, 7p
Lulu’s— JERI, 5p
McSharry’s— Fobes & Corey, 7:30p
Old 27 Grill— Hollis, 6:30p
Tacky Jacks (Orange Beach) — Chris Bryant Duo, 6p
Traders— The Lizards, 7p


FRI. MARCH 27

Beau Rivage— Martina McBride
Bill’s by the Beach— Joshua Ward, 6p
BLUEGILL— Dale Drinkard, 11a// Cary Laine, 6p
Blues Tavern— Nick Moss Band, 9p
Captain’s Table— Jerry Squires, 7p
Cockeyed Charlie’s— 3HG
Felix’s— Soulshine
Flora Bama— Megan Markle, 2p// J. Hawkins & James Daniel, 1p/// Christina Christian, 2p//// Jack Robertson Show, 5:30p//// LeaAnne Creswell, John Joiner, Darrel Roberts, 6p//// Megan Markle, 7p//// Brian Hill, 10p//// Shane Owens Band, 10p//// Foxy Iguanas, 10p//// Tony Brook Band, 6p
Hard Rock (Center Bar)— Supercharger, 9:30p
Hard Rock (Live)— Twelve Against Nature, 8p
IP Casino— Travis Tritt, 8p
Legacy— Tim Kinsey, 6p// The Modern El Dorados, 8p
Lulu’s— Albert Simpson, 5p
Main Street Cigar Lounge— Rock Bottom, 8p
McSharry’s— DJ Shadow, 10p
Moe’s BBQ (Mobile)— Charlie Wilson Duo, 6:30p
Moe’s BBQ (Daphne)— The Adam Holt Duo, 8p
O’Daly’s— Danny Spiro and the Wingmen, 10p// Gene Murrell, Tony Edwards and David White, 10p
Old 27 Grill— The Budz, 6:30p
Royal Knight— Karaoke w/ Gary
Tacky Jacks (Gulf Shores) — Tommy Morse, 5p
Tacky Jacks (Orange Beach) — Bill Barrow Duo, 6p
Tamara’s Downtown— Jim Andrews
Tropics— Swamp Dog Honey
Soul Kitchen— Elements: 2nd Annual DJ/Producer Battle, 9p
Veets— The Family Jewels, 9p
Windmill Market— Rock Bottom, 11a// Stereo Dogs, 6p


SAT. MARCH 28

Bill’s by the Beach— Lisa Zanghi, 7p// Mental Extract, 10p
Blind Mule— Comedy Whatever, 10p
BLUEGILL— Exit 13, 6p
Blues Tavern— Velvet Monkey, 9p
Captain’s Table— Jerry Squires, 7p
Flora Bama— Brian Hill Band, 9:30a// Jezebel’s Chill’n, 2p/// Jack Robertson Show, 5:30p//// LeaAnne Creswell, John Joiner, Darrel Roberts, 6p//// Smokin’ Elvis’, 10p//// Foxy Iguanas, 10:30p
Hard Rock (Center Bar)— Supercharger, 9:30p
Legacy— Julie Anne, 7p
Lulu’s— Albert Simpson, 5p
McSharry’s— DJ Russell, 10p
Moe’s BBQ (Mobile)— Allie Logan, 6:30p
Old 27 Grill— Tyler Champion, 6:30p
Pirates Cove— Kelly Poole and the Swingsets, 6p
Tacky Jacks (Gulf Shores) — 3 Bean Soup, 5p
Tacky Jacks (Orange Beach) — Charlie Wilson Duo, 6p
Top of the Bay— Lynam
Tropics— Sergio Rangel Duo
Soul Kitchen— Sam Holt and Friends, 9p
Veets— The Family Jewels, 9p
Wind Creek Casino— Thompson Square & Ronnie Milsap
Windmill Market— Craig Brayer, 11a


SUN. MARCH 29

Bill’s by the Beach— Barstool Surfers, 11a
BLUEGILL— Dale Drinkard, 11a
Blues Tavern— Liz Mandeville, 5p
Butch Cassidy’s— Andrew Duhon
Fairhope Brewery— Barks and Brews, 2p
Felix’s— Bobby Butchka
Flora Bama— Beachbillys, 12p// Johnny Barbato, 2p/// Eric Pasley & 1000 Horses, 3p//// Reddog, 5:30p//// Hung Jury, 6p//// Perdido Brothers, 6p//// Brian Hill, Frankie Golden, Tony Ray Thompson, 10p//// Justin Jeansonne Band, 10p//// Whyte Caps, 10p
Legacy— Rebecca Barry Duo, 11a
Lulu’s— Greg Brown, 1p// Jon Cowart, 5p
McSharry’s— Trad Irish Session, 6:30p
Pinzones— Ross Newell, 5p
Tacky Jacks (Gulf Shores) — Charlie and Mel, 5p
Tacky Jacks (Orange Beach) — Cornbred, 11a
Tamara’s Downtown— Jermaine English
Tropics— Roger Fleshman, 4p


MON. MARCH 30

Felix’s— Bryant Gilley
Flora Bama— Matt Smith & Riley Green, 5:30p// Cathy Pace, 6p/// Smokin Elvis, 10p//// Zachery Thomas Diedrich & the Bama Bayou Boys, 10p
Lucky’s Irish Pub— Marcus, 8p
Lulu’s— Brent Burns, 5p


TUE. MARCH 31

BLUEGILL— Josh Ewing, 6p
Butch Cassidy’s— David Jernigan, Karl Brett and Friends
Callaghan’s— David Shaw
Captain’s Table— Jerry Squires, 6p
Felix’s— Chris Powell
Flora Bama— Cowboy Johnson, 3p// T. Bone Montgomery, 5:30p/// Perdido Brothers, 6p//// Matt Smith & Riley Green, 10p
Lulu’s— Adam Holt, 5p


WED. APRIL 1

BLUEGILL— Ross + 1, 6p
Blues Tavern— Art & Lou, 8p
Bucky’s Birdcage (Grand Hotel)— Adam Holt Piano Show, 8p
Callaghan’s— Deluxe Trio
Captain’s Table— Jerry Squires, 6p
Felix’s— Hannah Wallace
Garage— Mojo Duo
Lulu’s— Nikki Talley, 5p
Tacky Jacks (Gulf Shores) — Nigel, 6p