THURS. MAY 22

Baumhower’s (OBA)— Justin Fobes
Bimini Bob’s— Ric McArthur
BLUEGILL— Kyle & Karl, 6p
Blues Tavern— George Eberlein Trio, 8:30p
Callaghan’s— Eric Erdman
Celtic Irish Pub— The Stank
Compleat Angler (The Wharf)— Greg Brown
Dahlia’s Electric Piano Hall— Scott Morlock, Gene Murrell & David White
DeCuba— Rhythm Intervention, 6p
Felix’s— Grits N’ Pieces
Flora Bama— T Bone Montgomery, 2p// Kim Carson & the Read Deal, 5:30p/// Bo Roberts, Mark Sherrill, Chris Newbury, Mickey Springston, 6p//// Lee Yankie & Hellz yeah, 10p//// Mario Mena, 10:30p
Hangout— Cornbred, 6p// Jay Williams Band, 10p
Hard Rock (Center Bar)— The Redfeild, 8p
Legacy— Ryan Balthrop
Live Bait— Buck Wild Rocks, 10p
Lulu’s— CoConut Radio, 5p
McSharry’s— Dublin Down, 6p
Moe’s BBQ (Daphne)— Yellowhammer Productions, 8p
Tacky Jacks (Orange Beach) — Whyte Caps, 6p
Saenger— Old Crow Medicine Show, 8p
Veets— Mac Walter, 7p


FRI MAY 23

Baumhower’s (OBA)— Double D
Beau Rivage— Jo Dee Messina, 8p
Bimini Bob’s— Greg Brown
Blind Mule— Pseudobox, Popwar, 10p
BLUEGILL— Brittany Grimes, 12p// Brian & Brenna, 4p
Blues Tavern—Hot Sauce Show & Band, 9p
Callaghan’s— Los Bayou Ramblers
Celtic Irish Pub— The Volks
Cockeyed Charlie’s— Vertigo Haze
Compleat Angler (The Wharf)— Al & Cathy
Dahlia’s Electric Piano Hall—Scott Morlock, Tony Edwards & David White
DeCuba— Ben Jernigan Duo, 8p
Felix’s— Them Again
Flora Bama—Johnny Barbato, 2p// Jack Robertson Show, 5:30p/// LeaAnne Creswell, John Joiner, Darrel Roberts, 6p//// Cornbred Duo, 8p//// Adma Dolec Band, 10p//// Mario Mena, 10:30p
Hangout— The Oneders, 7p// Foxy Iguanas, 11p
Hard Rock (Center Bar)— The Redfeild, 9p
Hard Rock (Live)— Stained, 8p
Laps— Meacham Motor Co., 6p
Legacy— Gabe Willis
Live Bait— Buck Wild Rocks, 10p
Lulu’s— Crowned Jewelz, 5p
McSharry’s— DJ Demps, 10p
Moe’s BBQ (Mobile)— Ryan Balthrop Duo, 6:30p
Moe’s BBQ (Daphne)— Rhythm Intervention, 8p
Old 27 Grill— Grits N’ Pieces, 6:30p
Tacky Jacks (Causeway) — Westside Players, 8p
Tacky Jacks (Gulf Shores) — Bar Stool Surfers, 6p
Tacky Jacks (Orange Beach) — Soulfood junkies, 6p
TP Crockmiers— Meacham Motor Company
Traders— Doobious
Tropics— Tommy Morse
True Midtown Kitchen — Amy True Trio with John Cochran and Josh Ford, 6p
Soul Kitchen— Charlie Muncaster, Gary Stanton, Jake Buford; 10:30p
Veets— The Family Jewels, 9p
Windmill Market— Wolf Gambino Project, 11:30a// Sarah Percy, 6p


SAT. MAY 24

Baumhower’s (OBA)— Tyler Champion
Bimini Bob’s— Jerry Powell
BLUEGILL— Cool Rayz, 6p
Blues Tavern— Ric McNaughton Band, 9p
Callaghan’s— Phil and Walon
Celtic Irish Pub— Tangible Green
Cobalt (Orange Beach)— Meacham Motor Co., 5p
Compleat Angler (The Wharf)— Destiny Brown
Dahlia’s Electric Piano Hall—Scott Morlock, Tony Edwards & David White
Felix’s— Raising Karma
Flora Bama— Jezebel’s Choir, 1:30p// Bob Tobin Group, 2p/// Kim Carson & the Real Deal, 6p//// LeaAnne Creswell, john joiner, Darrel Roberts, 6p
Garage— Tuscaloosa Station
Hangout— The Oneders, 7p// Oak and Ash, 11p
Hard Rock (Center Bar)— The Redfeild, 9p
Hard Rock (Live)— Earl Thomas Conley, 8p
IP Casino— Hank Williams Jr., 8p
Laps— David Chastang
Legacy— Harrison McInnis
Live Bait— Buck Wild Rocks, 10p
Lulu’s— Adam Holt Band, 5p
McSharry’s— DJ Demps, 10p
Moe’s BBQ (Mobile)— Ben Jernigan Duo, 6:30p
Moe’s BBQ (Daphne)— Jason Taylor, 5p// Yellowhammer Productions, 8p
Old 27 Grill— Sarah Percy, 6:30p
Pirates Cove— Johnny Barbato and the Lucky Dogs, 7p
Tacky Jacks (Causeway) — Blind Dog Mike & The Howlers, 8p
Tacky Jacks (Gulf Shores) — Tommy Morse, 6p
Tacky Jacks (Orange Beach) — John & Melissa Joiner, 12p// Glen Templeton, 6p
TP Crockmiers— Meacham Motor Company
Tropics— Jimmy Lee Hannaford and Jose
Veets— The Family Jewels, 9p
Windmill Market— Lee Yankie, 11a


SUN. MAY 25

BLUEGILL— Dale Drinkard Jr.,11a// Tip Tops, 6p
Blues Tavern— Al & Cathy, 5p
Callaghan’s— Luke Winslow King
Felix’s— Daniel Dennis
Flora Bama— Perdido Brothers, 12:30p// Rhythm Intervention, 2p/// Big Al & the Heavyweights, 5p//// Corey Rezner Band, 6p//// Drake White Band, 10:30p
Garage— The Tommy Morse Band
Hangout— Tribe Zion, 6p// The Perry Wall, 10p
Hard Rock (Center Bar)— Brennan Roybal, 8p
Live Bait— Buck Wild Rocks, 10p
Lulu’s— Cool Rayz, 5p
McSharry’s— Trad Irish Session, 6:30p
Old 27 Grill— Lisa Zhangi, 11:30a
Tacky Jacks (Causeway) — Neil Dover, 3p
Tacky Jacks (Gulf Shores) — Damien Lamb, 5p
Tacky Jacks (Orange Beach) — Glen Templeton, 11a// Bud Smith, 2pm
Traders— Jimmy Lee Hanniford
The Wharf— Foreigner, Styx and Don Felder
Windmill Market— Michael Tilley, 11a


MON. MAY 26

Felix’s— Greg Brown
Flora Bama— Rhonda Hart & Friends, 12p// Drake White Band, 2p
Hangout— The investments, 6p// Ellux Furor, 10p
Hard Rock (Center Bar)— Brennan Roybal, 8p
Legacy— Brent Burns, 5p
Live Bait— DJ J. Steven, 9p
Tacky Jacks (Orange Beach) — Mel Knapp Duo, 12p


TUES. MAY 27

BLUEGILL— Eric Erdman, 6p
Butch Cassidy’s— Cathy & Al
Cockeyed Charlie’s— Matt Neese and Josh Ewing
Felix’s— Bryant Gilley
Flora Bama— Brent Burns, 3p// Troy Brannon, 5:30p/// Perdido Brothers, 6p//// Fatty Waters, 10p
Hangout— Rhythm Intervention, 6p// Ellux Furor, 10p
Hard Rock (Center Bar)— Scott Hinson, 8p
Live Bait— DJ J. Steven, 9p
Lulu’s— Grits N’ Pieces, 5p
Veets— Tim Kinsey & Jana Fredriksen, 7p


WED. MAY 28

Baumhower’s (OBA)— Tony Bower
Bimini Bob’s— Greg Brown
BLUEGILL— Ross + 1, 6p
Blues Tavern— Funk Monkey Trio, 8p
Cockeyed Charlie’s— Matt Neese and Sherry Neese
Compleat Angler (The Wharf)— Jay Williams
Felix’s— Brandon Bailey
Flora Bama— Neil Dover, 3p// Rhonda Hart & Friends, 6p
Garage— The Perry Wall
Hangout— Mario Mena Band, 6p// DJ Sremba, 10p
Hard Rock (Center Bar)— Scott Hinson, 8p
Legacy— Brent Loper
Live Bait— Mason Henderson & Harry Butler, 10p
Lulu’s— The Deluxe Trio, 5p
Veets— Grits N’ Pieces, 7p