THURSDAY NOV. 14

Alabama Music Box — AEOTEAROA/ Stoop Kids, 9p
BlueGill — Justus Browning, 6p
Blues Tavern — Rebecca Berry & The Bust
DeCuba — Andrew Van Etten, 6p
Felix’s — Rebecca Berry Duo, 6:30p
Legacy Grill — Adam Holt
Old 27 Grill — Blind Dog Mike, 6:30p
Laps — Harrison McInnis, 6p
Moe’s — Christina & Mel, 6:30p
Soul Kitchen — Steve Vai
Veets — Troy Brannon


FRIDAY NOV. 15

Alabama Music Box — St. Paul & The Broken Bones/ The Sh-Booms/ Black Taxi, 8p
Blind Mule — Paint Fumes
BlueGill — Brittnay Grimes, 12p Blind Dog Mike, 6p
Blues Tavern — Fortunate Few Revue, 9p
Compleat Angler (Daphne) — Justin Forbes, 6p
Compleat Angler (The Wharf) — Michael Walker, 6p
Courtyard @311 — Groovenators, 9p
DeCuba — Greg Brown, 8p
Felix’s — Grits N’ Pieces, 6:30p
Legacy Grill — Gabe Willis
Lulu’s — Frank Brown, 3p
Old 27 Grill — Midlife Crisis, 6:30
Traders — True Blue Trio, 8:30
Tropics — Rhythm Intervention
Moe’s — Ryan Balthrop, 6:30p
Moe’s BBQ (Daphne) — Ben Jernigan Duo, 8p
Record Bar — Lee Yankie Duo, 9p
Satori — Carey Murdock
Tacky Jacks (BattleShip Parkway) — Cruise Control, 8p
Windmill Market — Kyle & Karl, 6p
Hard Rock (Live) — Collective Soul, 8p


SATURDAY NOV. 16

BlueGill — Kyle & Karl
Blues Tavern — Tony Vegas Blues Band, 9p
Boondock Bar & Grill — Chico & Chris
Felix’s — Blind Dog Mike, 6:30
Lulu’s — Frank Brown, 3p
Courtyard @311 — Bust, 9p
Soul Kitchen — Glow Rage ft. Stoags/ Zombiej, 9p
Tacky Jacks (BattleShip Parkway) — Doc Johnson Band, 8p
Hard Rock (Live) — The Black Jacket Symphony Presents “Abbey Road”, 8p


SUNDAY NOV. 17

BlueGill — Dale Drinkard Jr., 11a The Redfeild, 6p
Blues Tavern — Al & Cathy, 5p
Callaghan’s — The Modern ElDorados, 7p
Felix’s — Bobby Butchka, 12p
Legacy Grill — Mobile Bay Brass Band
Lulu’s — Frank Brown, 3p
Old 27 Grill — Lisa Zanghi, 11:30
Courtyard @ 311 — Brandon Bailey Duo, 1p
Soul Kitchen — Tony Vegas Duo, 3p


MONDAY NOV. 18

Alabama Music Box — Winds of Plague/ Oceano/ Gideon/ Sworn In, 5:30
Felix’s — Grant Dunaway, 6:30p
Lulu’s — Brent Burns, 3p


TUESDAY NOV. 19

BlueGill — Lee Yankie Band, 6p
Butch Cassidy’s — Chris Powell
DeCuba — Roman Street, 6p
Felix’s — Justin Fobes, 6:30p
Lulu’s — Joey Arata, 5p
Veets — Kenny Berry & Coach, 7p


WEDNESDAY NOV. 20

BlueGill — Ross + 1, 6p
Felix’s — Bobby Butchka, 6:30p
Legacy Grill — Brent Loper
Lulu’s — Possum Trot, 5p
Soul Kitchen — Disco Donnie, Ampersand, BroSafari, 8p


THURSDAY NOV. 21

BlueGill — Dale Drinkard Jr. & Brandon Whigham, 6p
Blues Tavern — Mudbucket, 8:30p
Callaghan’s — Zach Chavers
Compleat Angler (Daphne) — Mike Hutchinson, 6p
Compleat Angler (The Wharf) — Jay Williams, 6p
Felix’s — Jeri, 6:30
Legacy Grill — Ryan Balthrop
Lulu’s — Adam Holt, 5p
Veets — Kenny Berry & Coach, 7p
Moe’s — Ben Jernigan Duo, 6:30p


FRIDAY NOV. 22

BlueGill — Brittany Grimes, 12p
Blues Tavern — Smokin’ Toasters, 9p
Compleat Angler (Daphne) — Jerry Powell, 6p
Compleat Angler (The Wharf) — Michael Walker, 6p
DeCuba — The Groovenators, 8p
Felix’s — Sugar Cane Jane, 6:30p
Legacy Grill — Johnny Hayes & John Cochran Duo
Lulu’s — Lisa Zanghi, 5p
Mary C. (Ocean Springs) — Willie Sugarcapps, 7p
Old 27 Grill — Cane Pole Soul, 6:30
Traders — Grits & Pieces, 8:30
Tropics — Shifting Tracks
Courtyard @ 311 — Modern Eldorados, 9p
Moe’s — Julie Ann Sellers, 6:30p
Moe’s BBQ (Daphne) — Glass Joe, 8p
Record Bar — Fort Bayou Slim, 9p
Tacky Jacks (BattleShip Parkway) — Foxy Iguanas, 8p
Windmill Market — Michael Tilly, 11a Ground Level Fall, 6p
Hard Rock (Live) — Eli Young Band, 8p


SATURDAY NOV. 23

Alabama Music Box — JD Wilkes & The Dirt Daubers/ Daikaiju/ Modoc, 9p
BlueGill — The Investments, 6p
Blues Tavern — Michael Vincent Band, 9p
Callaghan’s — Phil & Walon
Courtyard @311 — John Martin Davis Band, 9p
Felix’s — Trigger Root, 6:30p
Lulu’s — Adam Holt, 5p
Soul Kitchen — Kip Moore, 7:30p
Tacky Jacks (BattleShip Parkway) — Modern ElDorados, 8p
Windmill Market — Cane Pole Soul, 11a
Hard Rock (Live) — Grass Roots & The Buckinghams, 8p


SUNDAY NOV. 24

BlueGill — Dale Drinkard Jr., 11a Triple 40, 6p
Callaghan’s — Los Colognes
Felix’s — Brandon Bailey, 12p
Legacy Grill — Mobile Bay Brass Band
Lulu’s — Greg Brown, 1p, 5p
Courtyard @ 311 — Kyle & Karl, 1p
Tacky Jacks (BattleShip Parkway) — Ryan Balthrop, 3p
Windmill Market — Zach Sierke, 11a


MONDAY NOV. 25

Felix’s — Brett LaGrave, 6:30p
Lulu’s — Brent Burns, 5p


TUESDAY NOV. 26

Felix’s — Greg Brown, 6:30p
Lulu’s — Jon Cowart, 5p
Veets — Drew Bentley, 7p
Butch Cassidy’s — Cathy & Al


WEDNESDAY NOV. 27

BlueGill — Ross + 1, 6p
Blues Tavern — Harvest, 9p
Felix’s — Chris Powell Duo, 6:30p
Legacy Grill — Brent Loper
Lulu’s — Kyle & Karl, 5p
Moe’s Mobile — Sweet Jimmy Carter & The Outlaws, 9p