THURS. SEPT 11

Bill’s by the Beach— Damien, 5p
BLUEGILL— Kyle & Karl, 6p
Blues Tavern— Rock Bottom Blues Band, 8:30p
Callaghan’s— Bobby Butchka
Dahlia’s Electric Piano Hall— Scott Morlock, Gene Murrell & David White
Felix’s— Jeri
Flora Bama— T Bone Montgomery, 3p// J Hawkins & James Daniel, 5:30p/// Mark Sherrill, Chris Newbury & Friends, 6p//// Cornbred, 10p//// Mario Mena, 10p
Hungry Owl— Brent Loper, 5p
Legacy— Johnny Hayes
Lulu’s— Jerry Diaz, 5p
McSharry’s— TJ & Marshall, 7:30p
Moe’s BBQ (Daphne)— Yellowhammer Productions, 8p
Saenger— Tedeschi Trucks Band, 8p
Veets— Matt & Sherry Neese, 8p


FRI. SEPT 12

Bill’s by the Beach— Lisa Zanghi, 6p
BLUEGILL— Shawna P & Andrew Tyler Brown, 6p
Blues Tavern— DieDra The Blues Diva, 9p
Cockeyed Charlie’s— Eric Wellford Band
Dahlia’s Electric Piano Hall— Scott Morlock, Tony Edwards & David White
DeCuba— Kyle & Karl, 8p
Fairhope Brewing Co. — Modern Eldorados, 8 p
Felix’s— Blind Dog Mike
Flora Bama— Johnny Barbato, 2p// Jezebel’s Chill’n, 5:30p/// Last Call Rodeo, 6p//// LeaAnne Creswell Trio, 6p//// Hung Jury, 10p//// Smokin’ Elvis, 10p//// Shane Owens Band, 10:30p
Hangout— Oak and Ash, 6p
IP Casino— Clint Black, 8p
Laps— Joey Abruscato and The Low Maintenance Trio
Legacy— Gabe Willis
Lulu’s— CoConut Radio, 5p
McSharry’s— DJ Demps, 10p
Moe’s BBQ (Mobile)— Adam Holt Duo, 6:30p
Moe’s BBQ (Daphne)— Soulshine, 8p
Tacky Jacks (Causeway) — PEEK, 8p
Tacky Jacks (Gulf Shores) — Chase Brown, 6p
Tropics— Old School, La
Soul Kitchen— Dax Riggs
Veets— Family Jewels, 9p
Windmill Market— Rebecca Barry Duo, 6p


SAT. SEPT 13

Beau Rivage— Terry Fator, 8p
BLUEGILL— Blind Dog Mike, 6p
Blues Tavern— Johnny No, 9p
Callaghan’s— Dirty Bourbon River Show
Dahlia’s Electric Piano Hall— Scott Morlock, Tony Edwards & David White
DeCuba— Glass Joe, 8p
Felix’s— Soulshine
Flora Bama— Jezebel’s Chill’n, 1p// Last Call Rodeo, 1p/// Robert Wayne, 5:30p//// Hung Jury, 6p//// Cornbred, 10p////Smokin’ Elvis, 10p//// Shane Owens Band, 10:30p
Garage— Danny Spiro and The Wingmen, 9p
Hangout— Adam Holt Band, 6p
Hungry Owl— Phil Arceneaux, 11a// Denver, 2p/// Jimmy Lee Hanniford, 2:45p//// John Martin Davis, 5:45////
Lulu’s— Shiny Objects, 5p
McSharry’s— DJ Demps, 10p
Moe’s BBQ (Mobile)— Neil Dover, 6p
Moe’s BBQ (Daphne)— Chad Parker Duo, 7p
Tacky Jacks (Causeway) — Ryan Balthrop and Friends, 8p
Tropics— Bryant Gilley Duo
Saenger— Benjamin Beilman, 8p
Soul Kitchen— C-Nile and Spank Lee
Veets— Family Jewels, 9p


SUN. SEPT 14

Bill’s by the Beach— Barstool Surfers, 3p
BLUEGILL— The Redfield, 6p
Blues Tavern— Al & Cathy, 5p
Callaghan’s— Mr. Sipp
Felix’s— Bobby Butchka
Flora Bama— Jezebels’ Chill’n, 12:30p// J Hawkins & James Daniel, 2p/// Big Muddy, 5p//// Perdido Brothers, 6p//// Lee Yankie, 9:30p//// Perdido Brothers, 6p
Laps— Adam Holt
Lulu’s— Shiny Objects, 5p
McSharry’s— Trad Irish Session, 6:30p
Old 27 Grill— Lisa Zanghi, 11:30a
Tacky Jacks (Causeway) — Jimmy Lee Hanaford, 3p
Tacky Jacks (Orange Beach) — Mel Knapp Duo, 11a
Saenger— Benjamin Beilman, 2:30p
Veets— John Keuler & Adam Holt, 8p


MON. SEPT 15

Felix’s— Grant Dunaway
Flora Bama— Cathy Pace, 5p// Cowboy Johnson, 9:30p
Lucky’s Irish Pub— Marcus, 8p
Lulu’s— Brent Burns, 5p


TUE. SEPT 16

BLUEGILL— Mobile Big Band Society, 6p
Butch Cassidy’s— Andy McDonald
Cockeyed Charlie’s— Matt Neese & Mario Mena
Felix’s— Chris Powell
Flora Bama— Perdido Brothers, 6p// Al & Cathy, 10p
Hungry Owl— Phil & Foster, 5p
Lulu’s— Jimmy Lumpkin, 5p
Moe’s BBQ (Mobile)— Eric Erdman, 7p
Veets— Holi Mosley & Tim Kinsey, 7[


WED. SEPT 17

BLUEGILL— Josh Ewing + 1, 6p
Blues Tavern— Edward David Anderson, 8p
Callaghan’s— The Deluxe Trio
Cockeyed Charlie’s— Dave & Alice Chatel
Felix’s— Brandon Bailey
Flora Bama— Neil Dover, 3p// Smokin’ Elvis, 5:30p/// Mario Mena, 9:30p
Garage— Viridian Sons, 8p
Lulu’s— Jon Cook, 5p
McSharry’s— Half Way to St. Patrick’s Day, Dublin Down, 6:30p
Tacky Jacks (Causeway) — Southern Approach, 7p
Veets— Grits N’ Pieces, 7p